174, GUNTHORPE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 7DS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,000-17.6%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+6.5%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+131.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+21.8%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 5 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1