Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WAKEHURST COURT, AMHERST ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+60.0%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
-18.0%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1NP
← Back to All Properties