64, HIGH STREET, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL1 7JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,882
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.0%
Price Change
+£183,382 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£269,882+212.0%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£183,382 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 26 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1