FLAT 2, THE THREE LIMES, 70, HIGH STREET, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU27 2LA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+1.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,000
Sold on 2 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1