Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRYAN ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+2.9%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+99.0%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Terraced
+£77,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,650
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9BE
← Back to All Properties