Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, TENNYSON AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+40.4%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+2.1%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2QJ
← Back to All Properties