Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30A, BRUNSWICK SQUARE, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA11 7LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+30.4%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,000
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7LR
← Back to All Properties