Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EDWARD AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+5.7%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+56.4%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+97.0%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+65.1%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6EG
← Back to All Properties