Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HEATH LANE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+51.3%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+107.4%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1RG
← Back to All Properties