106, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S25 5DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,500+24.1%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+26.2%
Sold on 22 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 15 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1