17, THE FURROWS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000-3.5%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+103.6%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+250.0%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1