Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, HOLYWELL DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 2GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-47.1%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,658 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,658
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 2GG
← Back to All Properties