Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, TOTTEHALE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£50,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+22.9%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,750
+227.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£152,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,200
Sold on 25 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9NQ
← Back to All Properties