Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SADDLERS WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+24.4%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+6.5%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+29.1%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BL
← Back to All Properties