Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BANTRY CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+19.9%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,500
+16.8%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Detached
+£54,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,995
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9HJ
← Back to All Properties