FLAT 4, 207, LONDON ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6LU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+16.7%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+103.4%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500+50.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+168.2%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1