Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BINFIELDS CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£141,000
+4.4%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+8.4%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8TP
← Back to All Properties