Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, BAILDON WOOD COURT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 5QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-20.0%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+146.8%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 5QG
← Back to All Properties