17, WASDALE CLOSE, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA28 9SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000+15.8%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+2.3%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1