Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DENMARK CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.0%
Price Change
+£217,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£285,000
+321.0%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£217,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,700
Sold on 23 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3UE
← Back to All Properties