Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WILLIAM CAWLEY MEWS, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 6AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£84,858 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+42.4%
Sold on 7 July 2008
Terraced
+£84,858 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,142
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 6AD
← Back to All Properties