FLAT 1, 49, WEST HILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.6%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£68,000-34.6%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+160.3%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+56.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 31 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1