272, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8ND

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£74,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£206,000+57.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£131,250-3.8%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,500+36.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+122.1%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+23.3%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1