Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ELMSTEAD GARDENS, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+57.4%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7BE
← Back to All Properties