Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, TRINITY STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 1BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,000
-16.7%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+26.4%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 1BY
← Back to All Properties