2, GHYLL ROYD COURT, GHYLL ROYD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 9BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000-12.0%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+176.9%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-2.4%
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1