Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TOWER STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,500
+31.3%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+92.3%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 1JW
← Back to All Properties