9, PETERS WAY, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG3 6HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+378.1%
Price Change
+£259,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£327,500+378.1%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Terraced
+£259,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1