Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SISKIN CLOSE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+41.0%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+17.8%
Sold on 6 November 1997
Terraced
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 12 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2HN
← Back to All Properties