Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, WOODLANDS, BRIDGE LANE, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA11 8GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+4.4%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+12.1%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 10 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 8GW
← Back to All Properties