Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STIBBS WAY, CHRISTCHURCH, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH23 8HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£173,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+106.9%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Detached
+£173,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,950
Sold on 3 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH23 8HG
← Back to All Properties