Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ARMTHORPE DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+44.2%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+22.6%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+137.5%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4NN
← Back to All Properties