Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HOWARD ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 3HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+11.3%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000
+26.6%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£383,000
+219.2%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 3HP
← Back to All Properties