Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DERWENT ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+12.7%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
-2.2%
Sold on 19 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+48.2%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3GS
← Back to All Properties