45, ST MICHAELS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+22.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+150.0%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+78.7%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 1 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1