108, OVERSETTS ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0SN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£43,950
Last Sold Price
23 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.5%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£43,950+158.5%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 18 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1