Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, WILLOWMEAD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DW
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+2.1%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£240,000
+35.2%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£177,500
+4.4%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,950
+18.0%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+8.7%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+69.9%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+30.1%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DW
← Back to All Properties