Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, ROBERTSON ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,500
-5.1%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+20.1%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 10 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8NN
← Back to All Properties