Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MANOR FIELDS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+62.5%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SB
← Back to All Properties