THE BEECHES, BEECH DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 3RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.5%
Price Change
+£342,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+291.5%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Detached
+£342,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+40.7%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 25 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1