Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MONTMANO DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-7.4%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EB
← Back to All Properties