27, BRIGHTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG6 1PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.1%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+195.1%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Terraced
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+61.9%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1