69, JUBILEE PASTURES, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW10 0AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,750
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.1%
Price Change
-£196,245 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,750-98.1%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Other
-£196,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 22 October 2015
Other
Sale #1