Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CREMER PLACE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7SG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+41.5%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+12.9%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,500
+37.5%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+57.8%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+53.1%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7SG
← Back to All Properties