Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BROXBOURNEBURY MEWS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 7JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£607,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£607,500
-6.5%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Detached
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£650,000
+132.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 20 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 7JA
← Back to All Properties