571, GORTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 6NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+103.9%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000-10.4%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+206.7%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 3 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1