Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PENDLE AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9FA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+17.1%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+10.5%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+14.7%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+59.0%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Detached
+£55,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,350
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9FA
← Back to All Properties