Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, KEIR HARDIE AVENUE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 0DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£121,000
+17.5%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+267.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 0DL
← Back to All Properties