50, BURGESS FIELD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.8%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+228.8%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+37.7%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1