FLAT 8, CLEMENT COURT, BAKERS CLOSE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 5FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£345,000+43.8%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+4.4%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1